Agents

Sort By:
Let our agents help you find your dream home on the West Coast

Gideon Estates and it’s Agents are registered with the PPRA – Company FFC  2022110017
Vanessa Langart PPRA – FFC 20222321521
Zharnel Burger PPRA – FFC 2022322427
Marilize Maree PPRA – FFC 202232080
Kenny Belling – Candidate FFC 2022734375
Nicky Hagen – Candidate FFC 2022738474
Wanda Dennewil – Candidate FFC 2022728744
Charlie Skeen – Candidate FFC
Koos Pieters – Candidate FFC 2022733515

Compare Properties

Compare
You can only compare 4 properties, any new property added will replace the first one from the comparison.